Deelnemers

Deelnemerslijst NK dammen categorie B & C 25 t/m 29 oktober 2021

Categorie B
NaamPlaatsClubrating rating
1-7-20201-1-2019
1Lucien FarzanUtrechtOns Genoegen Utrecht1003
2Jan OngolesonoUtrechtUDG-Vriendenkring991
3Hein van DeeDen HaagDen Haag1091
4Radjen KalloeDen HaagDen Haag1017
5Jack WesterdijkDelfzijlDelfzijl914
6Gerard BruinsHollandscheveldHDC Hoogeveen1019
7Jan KoerselmanLochemDenk en Zet Laren925
8Dennis JoostenBrunssumDios-Eureka1060
9Martin BoersbroekOldeberkoopDamclub Mildam/Heerenveen1015
10Bertwin LetteboerVroomshoopWitte van Moortgeen
11Boike MathoeraLelystadLelystad933
12Dieter van GortelGeleenCema de Vaste Zet1003
13Mark PatersVroomshoopWitte van Moort914
14Ab SteenbergenRaalteDamra Raalte1027
15Evert WiskerkeRoemenieGeen1057
16Leo PetersGramsbergenVechtstreek Oosterveen1020
17Gert DrentVroomshoopDe Hammerdammer957
18Frans BootBodegravenHet Groene Hart1083
19Jozef LinssenWageningenWSDV Wageningen1070
20Iepie Poepjes-KoopmanLemmerdc Heerenveen963
21Primnath GoelabAmsterdamDDV Diemen902
22Ratan GaneshieRotterdamConstant Charlois945
23Ger PerotiRijswijkDe Hofstad Dammers966
24Barbara GraasWormerveerDamcombinatie Zaanstreek1017
25Albert EgginkTielDC Lent1078
26Bert RoestBussumDVSB1062
27Janes de VriesHeusden-ZolderRaes Damclub Maastricht1011
28Sammy AmusahDrutenDamclub Nijmegen1044
29Harry VosVelswijkDCH1058
30Jan TerpstraHuizumHuizum971
31Aize PlantingaHeerenveenDamclub Mildam/Heerenveen1080
32Wim KoopmanHijkenHijken DTC1048

Categorie C
NaamPlaatsClubrating rating
1-7-20201-1-2019
1Nerin BisseswarZoetermeerDe Hofstad Dammers815
2Bennie LawantWesterhaarWitte van Moort753
3Koert MeulemanDen HamWitte van Moort846
4Gert BrinkHardenbergWitte van Moort787
5Bennie HessingWesterhaarWitte van Moort865
6Hans LootsWoerdenDVSB Soest Baarn854
7Ramon RamkisoenDiemenDDV893
8Guus GaseDiemenDDV480
9Bert KooijLeerbroekNDV Nieuwland813
10Jorn KruitDrachtenOereterp-Drachten668
11Willem FokkertHellendoornWitte van Moort672
12Hedwig CallenderDen HaagDamclub Den haag783
13Jos MoormanBorneBDV Borne786
14
15
16